Train Schedule

THE TRAIN DIRECTION DEPART ARRV
PENATARAN MALANG-BLITAR 04.40 08.59
RAPIH DHOHO KTS-BLITAR 04.54 10.04
PASUNDAN KIARACONDONG 05.25 21.13
AGROWILIS BANDUNG 06.55 19.30
SANCAKA - I YOGYAKARTA 70.30 13.05
RAPIH DHOHO KTS - BLITAR 07.40 13.00
PENATARAN MALANG - BLITAR 08.00 12.26
MUTIARA TIMUR

BANYUWANGI - DPS

09.10 15.24
LOGAWA PWT PURWOKERTO 09.00 18.43
RAPIH DHOHO KTS - BLITAR 11.09 16.25
PENATARAN MALANG - BLITAR 10.45 15.04
GAYABARU SEL PASAR SENEN 14.00 05.23
SRITANJUNG LPN LEMPUYANGAN 13.15 19.57
PENATARAN MALANG 14.33 16.36
JAYABAYA PASAR SENEN 14.30 06.46
SANCAKA - II YOGYAKARTA 15.00 20.53
SRITANJUNG BW BANYUWANGI 15.45 22.20
BIMA GAMBIR 16.00 05.09
PENATARAN MALANG - BLITAR 16.20 20.28
MUTIARA SEL BANDUNG 16.35 05.03
RAPIH DHOHO KTS - BLITAR 17.01 21.55
TURANGGA BANDUNG 18.10 06.45
LOGAWA JR JEMBER 16.45 20.45
MUTIARA TIMUR BANYUWANGI-DPS 22.45 04.57

 

THE ARRIVAL TRAIN SCHEDULE OF
SURABAYA GUBENG STATION

THE TRAIN

ARRV

DEPARTURE
TIME FROM
MUTIARA TIMUR 05.00 22.25 BANYUWANGI
GAYABARU 03.56 12.04 PASARSENEN
JAYABAYA 04.19 14.14 PASARSENEN
KRD 06.07 04.20 JOMBANG
PENATARAN 06.45 04.15 MALANG
MUTIARA SELATAN 06.42 17.15 BANDUNG
TURANGGA 07.23 18.30 BANDUNG
BIMA

06.52

18.00 GAMBIR
LOGAWA JR 08.50 05.00 JEMBER
PENATARAN 09.15 04.50 BLITAR - MALANG
RAPIH DHOHO 10.32 05.35 BLITAR - KERTOSONO
PENATARAN 10.55 05.35 BLITAR - MALANG
SANCAKA - I 12.26 07.15 YOGYAKARTA
SRITANJUNG 13.04 06.00 BANYUWANGI
RAPIH DHOHO 14.27 09.05 BLITAR KERTOSONO
PENATARAN 14.37 10.10 BLITAR - MALANG
SRITANJUNG LPN 15.32 07.30 LEMPUYANGAN
MUTIARA TIMUR 15.36 09.00 BANYUWANGI
LOGAWA PWT 16.32 06.00 PURWOKERTO
RAPIH DHOHO 18.32 12.30 BLITAR - KERTOSONO
AGROWILIS 19.19 07.00 BANDUNG
RAPIH DHOHO 20.39 15.15 BLITAR - KERTOSONO
PENATARAN 21.01 16.37 BLITAR - MALANG
PASUNDAN 22.02 06.20 KIARACONDONG
SANCAKA - II 22.29 16.00 YOGYAKARTA
Latest News

Loka Jala Crana Museum, The Witness Of The History

Navy Seal Museum Loka Jala Crana At early begin, Loka Jala Crana Museum was built on September 19 1969 by the name of Navy Museum, which is legalized by Mrs. R Mulyadi. According to its name, the navy museum was … Continue reading


The Color Slight On Bratang Flower Market – Surabaya

Bratang Flower Market Bratang flower market is traditional flower market in Surabaya, precisely in Bratang street. At early begin, it was just small area that inhabited by 5 sellers from kayoon market, fortunately, this small area become large and develop … Continue reading


Semanggi Surabaya, The Traditional Salad

Semanggi Surabaya Semanggi or sometimes being called as pecel semanggi, is one of Surabaya traditional culinary. This food is rare to be found, and tends very difficult to find. The problem is about the limitedness of the semanggi or clover … Continue reading


Surabaya Shopping Festival 2012

Surabaya Shopping Festival 2012 By celebrating Surabaya Anniversary, it is now open, Surabaya Shopping Festival 2012. This celebration is cooperated by numbers of Malls and  Plaza that giving special offer to all products sale. Surabaya Shopping Festival is start during … Continue reading


Hotel Deals of the Day
Interesting Links